Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run 4 Mom 5k
Apopka, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Run 4 Mom 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
1231
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:20:07
6:29/mile
33
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
1283
CALEN KOZERA
00:18:32
5:58/mile
15
M
1
5k Female 12 and under
1st
1166
ANNA SHANNIN
00:26:17
8:28/mile
12
F
14
2nd
1061
OLIVIA GUBLER
00:26:58
8:41/mile
10
F
19
3rd
1180
ADDISON EVANS
00:28:31
9:11/mile
11
F
28
5k Male 12 and under
1st
1274
EVAN KEMPSEY
00:22:13
7:09/mile
12
M
7
2nd
1306
Parker Strait
00:23:55
7:42/mile
11
M
10
3rd
1056
OWEN SHEPHARD
00:24:11
7:47/mile
12
M
13
5k Female 13-19
1st
1098
SYDNEY JONES
00:30:19
9:46/mile
13
F
35
2nd
1191
ABRIANA LUNNEEN
00:34:01
10:58/mile
14
F
50
3rd
1248
AUTUMN BUTLER
00:34:27
11:06/mile
18
F
51
5k Male 13-19
1st
1283
CALEN KOZERA
00:18:32
5:58/mile
15
M
1
2nd
1249
DALTON BUTLER
00:21:48
7:01/mile
14
M
6
3rd
1275
RYAN KEMPSEY
00:23:08
7:27/mile
15
M
8
5k Female 20-29
1st
1286
IVETTE HERNANDEZ
00:25:09
8:06/mile
23
F
7
2nd
1136
MEGAN THOMAS
00:25:34
8:14/mile
24
F
12
3rd
1050
TAYLOR STEWART
00:26:55
8:40/mile
20
F
18
5k Male 20-29
1st
1195
AP ALCIUS
00:21:47
7:01/mile
22
M
5
2nd
1269
CAMERON WALKER
00:24:03
7:45/mile
26
M
12
3rd
1153
JEREMIAH PETERSON
00:25:00
8:03/mile
29
M
16
5k Female 30-39
1st
1231
JAMIE LEGGETT
00:20:07
6:29/mile
33
F
1
2nd
1139
TERESA SOSINSKI
00:22:33
7:16/mile
39
F
2
3rd
1188
EMILY FILE
00:24:45
7:58/mile
37
F
5
5k Male 30-39
1st
1155
BRANDON ULMER
00:25:52
8:20/mile
30
M
20
2nd
1142
PRITESH MISTRY
00:29:03
9:22/mile
34
M
31
3rd
1100
DENNIS BROWN
00:31:40
10:12/mile
36
M
42
5k Female 40-49
1st
1159
ROBIN SANFILIPPO
00:24:06
7:46/mile
47
F
3
2nd
1163
GLORIA REYES-PEREZ
00:25:47
8:19/mile
48
F
13
3rd
1201
JULIE VOISELLE
00:26:20
8:29/mile
40
F
15
5k Male 40-49
1st
1108
NEIL QUINTERO
00:19:29
6:16/mile
45
M
2
2nd
1049
BRYAN STEWART
00:21:19
6:52/mile
49
M
4
3rd
1307
Luis Zamboni
00:24:12
7:48/mile
49
M
14
5k Female 50-59
1st
1096
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:24:15
7:49/mile
55
F
4
2nd
1272
TINA SILLS
00:25:26
8:12/mile
50
F
11
3rd
1109
KATHLEEN COLLIE
00:27:41
8:55/mile
56
F
23
5k Male 50-59
1st
1121
JOHN SHORT
00:20:14
6:31/mile
55
M
3
2nd
1026
Corona Mario
00:24:33
7:54/mile
50
M
15
3rd
1127
STEVE KELLY
00:25:14
8:08/mile
52
M
19
5k Female 60-69
1st
1144
JOAN LANDON
00:32:21
10:25/mile
61
F
44
2nd
1066
ADRIAN BOYD
00:33:12
10:42/mile
63
F
46
3rd
1122
LYNDA DENTON
00:38:52
12:32/mile
65
F
72
5k Male 60-69
1st
1310
Jorge Zauran
00:31:55
10:17/mile
66
M
44
2nd
1073
CLAYTON YUEN
00:33:55
10:56/mile
62
M
51
3rd
1302
Rajiu Kapur
00:51:33
16:37/mile
61
M
128